dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list
dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list
dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list

Cheapest feta cheese in the UAE today

The best value right now is Panda Feta Cheese at Nesto for AED 4.99, AED 1.00 / 100g. We compared 27 feta cheese products across 4 stores, by price per kg.

Cheapest at each store

NestoPanda Feta Cheese4.991.00 / 100g
Union CoopBalade UAE Feta Cheese3.201.60 / 100g
CarrefourAlmarai Low Fat and Less Salt Lite Feta Cheese, 200g5.292.65 / 100g
VivaArab Dairy Feta White Cheese Full Cream9.994.00 / 100g

All feta cheese, best value first

  1. 1
    Panda Feta CheeseNesto · 38% offAED 4.991.00 / 100g
  2. 2
    Anchor Feta CheeseNesto · 40% offAED 5.991.20 / 100g
  3. 3
    Anchor Feta Cheese 500GmNesto · 30% offAED 6.991.40 / 100g
  4. 4
    Balade UAE Feta CheeseUnion CoopAED 3.201.60 / 100g
  5. 5
    Three Cows Feta Cheese Red 2x500gmNesto · 23% offAED 16.9916.99 / kg
  6. 6
    Almarai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 2 x 400gUnion CoopAED 16.502.06 / 100g
  7. 7
    Al Omairia Saudi Feta CheeseUnion CoopAED 2.102.10 / 100g
  8. 8
    Chtoora Feta Cheese - 500gUnion CoopAED 11.952.39 / 100g
  9. 9
    The Three Cows Feta Low Fat Cheese - 500 gUnion CoopAED 12.252.45 / 100g
  10. 10
    Almarai Low Fat Feta Cheese - 400gUnion Coop · 14% offAED 9.952.49 / 100g
  11. 11
    Almarai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 400gUnion CoopAED 10.502.63 / 100g
  12. 12
    Almarai Low Fat and Less Salt Lite Feta Cheese, 200gCarrefour · 10% offAED 5.292.65 / 100g
  13. 13
    Almarai Low Fat Feta Cheese - 200gUnion Coop · 8% offAED 5.502.75 / 100g
  14. 14
    Almarai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 200gUnion CoopAED 6.253.13 / 100g
  15. 15
    Almarai Premium Feta Cheese Blocks - 400gUnion Coop · 10% offAED 13.753.44 / 100g
  16. 16
    Arab Dairy Feta White Cheese Full CreamViva · 9% offAED 9.994.00 / 100g
  17. 17
    Chtoora Feta Cheese - 180gUnion CoopAED 7.504.17 / 100g
  18. 18
    Almarai Premium Feta Cheese Cubes, 200gCarrefour · 13% offAED 8.494.25 / 100g
  19. 19
    Almarai Premium Feta Cheese Cubes - 200gUnion CoopAED 9.504.75 / 100g
  20. 20
    Puck Cubed Feta Cheese - 200gUnion CoopAED 11.955.98 / 100g
  21. 21
    Olympus Organic Feta PDO Cheese, 150gCarrefour · 57% offAED 10.797.19 / 100g
  22. 22
    Al Marai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 60 gUnion CoopAED 8.6014.33 / 100g
  23. 23
    Feta Cheese Golden HollandCarrefourAED 4.74
  24. 24
    White Feta CheeseCarrefourAED 8.10
  25. 25
    Cheesa Land FetaCarrefourAED 11.80
  26. 26
    Anchor Feta CheeseUnion CoopAED 21.00
  27. 27
    Valbreso Feta CheeseCarrefourAED 45.00

Questions

Where is feta cheese cheapest in the UAE today?

Panda Feta Cheese at Nesto for AED 4.99 (AED 1.00 / 100g) is the lowest price we found today.

Which supermarket has the cheapest feta cheese?

Nesto from AED 4.99 (AED 1.00 / 100g); Union Coop from AED 3.20 (AED 1.60 / 100g); Carrefour from AED 5.29 (AED 2.65 / 100g); Viva from AED 9.99 (AED 4.00 / 100g).

How do you compare prices?

By price per kg where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.

Compare more

  • Cheapest fresh milk
  • Cheapest long life milk
  • Cheapest eggs
  • Cheapest laban
  • Cheapest yoghurt
  • Cheapest butter
  • Cheapest cheddar cheese
  • Cheapest cottage cheese
  • Cheapest labneh
  • Cheapest mozzarella
  • Cheapest basmati rice
  • Cheapest sella rice
  • Cheapest jasmine rice
  • Cheapest flour
  • Cheapest sugar
  • Cheapest sunflower oil
  • Cheapest olive oil
  • Cheapest ghee
  • Cheapest pasta
  • Cheapest spaghetti
  • Cheapest lentils
  • Cheapest chickpeas
  • Cheapest tomato paste
  • Cheapest tuna
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list
dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list

Cheapest feta cheese in the UAE today

The best value right now is Panda Feta Cheese at Nesto for AED 4.99, AED 1.00 / 100g. We compared 27 feta cheese products across 4 stores, by price per kg.

Cheapest at each store

NestoPanda Feta Cheese4.991.00 / 100g
Union CoopBalade UAE Feta Cheese3.201.60 / 100g
CarrefourAlmarai Low Fat and Less Salt Lite Feta Cheese, 200g5.292.65 / 100g
VivaArab Dairy Feta White Cheese Full Cream9.994.00 / 100g

All feta cheese, best value first

  1. 1
    Panda Feta CheeseNesto · 38% offAED 4.991.00 / 100g
  2. 2
    Anchor Feta CheeseNesto · 40% offAED 5.991.20 / 100g
  3. 3
    Anchor Feta Cheese 500GmNesto · 30% offAED 6.991.40 / 100g
  4. 4
    Balade UAE Feta CheeseUnion CoopAED 3.201.60 / 100g
  5. 5
    Three Cows Feta Cheese Red 2x500gmNesto · 23% offAED 16.9916.99 / kg
  6. 6
    Almarai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 2 x 400gUnion CoopAED 16.502.06 / 100g
  7. 7
    Al Omairia Saudi Feta CheeseUnion CoopAED 2.102.10 / 100g
  8. 8
    Chtoora Feta Cheese - 500gUnion CoopAED 11.952.39 / 100g
  9. 9
    The Three Cows Feta Low Fat Cheese - 500 gUnion CoopAED 12.252.45 / 100g
  10. 10
    Almarai Low Fat Feta Cheese - 400gUnion Coop · 14% offAED 9.952.49 / 100g
  11. 11
    Almarai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 400gUnion CoopAED 10.502.63 / 100g
  12. 12
    Almarai Low Fat and Less Salt Lite Feta Cheese, 200gCarrefour · 10% offAED 5.292.65 / 100g
  13. 13
    Almarai Low Fat Feta Cheese - 200gUnion Coop · 8% offAED 5.502.75 / 100g
  14. 14
    Almarai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 200gUnion CoopAED 6.253.13 / 100g
  15. 15
    Almarai Premium Feta Cheese Blocks - 400gUnion Coop · 10% offAED 13.753.44 / 100g
  16. 16
    Arab Dairy Feta White Cheese Full CreamViva · 9% offAED 9.994.00 / 100g
  17. 17
    Chtoora Feta Cheese - 180gUnion CoopAED 7.504.17 / 100g
  18. 18
    Almarai Premium Feta Cheese Cubes, 200gCarrefour · 13% offAED 8.494.25 / 100g
  19. 19
    Almarai Premium Feta Cheese Cubes - 200gUnion CoopAED 9.504.75 / 100g
  20. 20
    Puck Cubed Feta Cheese - 200gUnion CoopAED 11.955.98 / 100g
  21. 21
    Olympus Organic Feta PDO Cheese, 150gCarrefour · 57% offAED 10.797.19 / 100g
  22. 22
    Al Marai Full Cream Feta Cheese - 60 gUnion CoopAED 8.6014.33 / 100g
  23. 23
    Feta Cheese Golden HollandCarrefourAED 4.74
  24. 24
    White Feta CheeseCarrefourAED 8.10
  25. 25
    Cheesa Land FetaCarrefourAED 11.80
  26. 26
    Anchor Feta CheeseUnion CoopAED 21.00
  27. 27
    Valbreso Feta CheeseCarrefourAED 45.00

Questions

Where is feta cheese cheapest in the UAE today?

Panda Feta Cheese at Nesto for AED 4.99 (AED 1.00 / 100g) is the lowest price we found today.

Which supermarket has the cheapest feta cheese?

Nesto from AED 4.99 (AED 1.00 / 100g); Union Coop from AED 3.20 (AED 1.60 / 100g); Carrefour from AED 5.29 (AED 2.65 / 100g); Viva from AED 9.99 (AED 4.00 / 100g).

How do you compare prices?

By price per kg where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.

Compare more

  • Cheapest fresh milk
  • Cheapest long life milk
  • Cheapest eggs
  • Cheapest laban
  • Cheapest yoghurt
  • Cheapest butter
  • Cheapest cheddar cheese
  • Cheapest cottage cheese
  • Cheapest labneh
  • Cheapest mozzarella
  • Cheapest basmati rice
  • Cheapest sella rice
  • Cheapest jasmine rice
  • Cheapest flour
  • Cheapest sugar
  • Cheapest sunflower oil
  • Cheapest olive oil
  • Cheapest ghee
  • Cheapest pasta
  • Cheapest spaghetti
  • Cheapest lentils
  • Cheapest chickpeas
  • Cheapest tomato paste
  • Cheapest tuna
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list