dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list
dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list
dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list

Cheapest spaghetti in the UAE today

The best value right now is Spaghetti Pasta 500grams at Viva for AED 3.40, AED 0.68 / 100g. We compared 26 spaghetti products across 4 stores, by price per kg.

Cheapest at each store

VivaSpaghetti Pasta 500grams3.400.68 / 100g
LuluBarilla Spaghetti Pasta No.3 Value Pack 3 x 500 g11.957.97 / kg
CarrefourJenan Spaghetti Pasta, 400g Pack of 39.798.16 / kg
NestoWow Pasta Spaghetti Assorted 5+1x94gm8.991.59 / 100g

All spaghetti, best value first

  1. 1
    Spaghetti Pasta 500gramsVivaAED 3.400.68 / 100g
  2. 2
    Divella Spaghettini, 2x500g (1+1 Free)Viva · 23% offAED 7.707.70 / kg
  3. 3
    Barilla Spaghetti Pasta No.3 Value Pack 3 x 500 gLulu · 65% offAED 11.957.97 / kg
  4. 4
    Jenan Spaghetti Pasta, 400g Pack of 3Carrefour · 13% offAED 9.798.16 / kg
  5. 5
    Al Khaleejia Spaghetti (Reg) (K-504) 3X400gViva · 24% offAED 9.808.17 / kg
  6. 6
    Emirates Macaroni Spaghetti 400g, Pack of 3Carrefour · 39% offAED 10.999.16 / kg
  7. 7
    Spaghetti 400grams Pack of 3Viva · 42% offAED 11.549.62 / kg
  8. 8
    Al khaleejia Spaghetti (Reg) (K-504) 400gViva · 23% offAED 4.001.00 / 100g
  9. 9
    HBN Pasta Spaghetti 400gVivaAED 4.381.10 / 100g
  10. 10
    Spaghetti Pasta 500gramsViva · 41% offAED 5.701.14 / 100g
  11. 11
    Carrefour Spaghetti Pasta, 400gCarrefourAED 4.691.17 / 100g
  12. 12
    Spaghetti No.3 500grams Pack of 3Viva · 36% offAED 18.0012.00 / kg
  13. 13
    Spaghetti 400gramsViva · 38% offAED 4.951.24 / 100g
  14. 14
    Spaghetti No.7 400gramsViva · 16% offAED 5.001.25 / 100g
  15. 15
    Panzani Spaghetti, 400g Pack of 3CarrefourAED 15.2912.74 / kg
  16. 16
    Barilla Spaghetti No.5 Pasta 500g Pack of 2CarrefourAED 14.7914.79 / kg
  17. 17
    Wow Pasta Spaghetti Assorted 5+1x94gmNesto · 31% offAED 8.991.59 / 100g
  18. 18
    Kuwait Flour Mills & Bakeries Co. Spaghetti, 400gCarrefour · 16% offAED 6.491.62 / 100g
  19. 19
    Spaghetti Pasta 500gramsViva · 41% offAED 9.201.84 / 100g
  20. 20
    Spaghetti Pasta, 500gViva · 40% offAED 11.102.22 / 100g
  21. 21
    Alali Spaghetti # 3Viva · 51% offAED 4.90
  22. 22
    Alali Spaghetti # 7Viva · 46% offAED 4.90
  23. 23
    SpaghettiViva · 23% offAED 5.40
  24. 24
    Spaghetti PastaViva · 28% offAED 10.87
  25. 25
    Pasta SpaghettiVivaAED 18.75
  26. 26
    MOLISANA SPAGHETTI N 15VivaAED 20.55

Questions

Where is spaghetti cheapest in the UAE today?

Spaghetti Pasta 500grams at Viva for AED 3.40 (AED 0.68 / 100g) is the lowest price we found today.

Which supermarket has the cheapest spaghetti?

Viva from AED 3.40 (AED 0.68 / 100g); Lulu from AED 11.95 (AED 7.97 / kg); Carrefour from AED 9.79 (AED 8.16 / kg); Nesto from AED 8.99 (AED 1.59 / 100g).

How do you compare prices?

By price per kg where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.

Compare more

  • Cheapest fresh milk
  • Cheapest long life milk
  • Cheapest eggs
  • Cheapest laban
  • Cheapest yoghurt
  • Cheapest butter
  • Cheapest cheddar cheese
  • Cheapest cottage cheese
  • Cheapest labneh
  • Cheapest feta cheese
  • Cheapest mozzarella
  • Cheapest basmati rice
  • Cheapest sella rice
  • Cheapest jasmine rice
  • Cheapest flour
  • Cheapest sugar
  • Cheapest sunflower oil
  • Cheapest olive oil
  • Cheapest ghee
  • Cheapest pasta
  • Cheapest lentils
  • Cheapest chickpeas
  • Cheapest tomato paste
  • Cheapest tuna
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list
dxbsave
Today Search Leaflets Compare My list

Cheapest spaghetti in the UAE today

The best value right now is Spaghetti Pasta 500grams at Viva for AED 3.40, AED 0.68 / 100g. We compared 26 spaghetti products across 4 stores, by price per kg.

Cheapest at each store

VivaSpaghetti Pasta 500grams3.400.68 / 100g
LuluBarilla Spaghetti Pasta No.3 Value Pack 3 x 500 g11.957.97 / kg
CarrefourJenan Spaghetti Pasta, 400g Pack of 39.798.16 / kg
NestoWow Pasta Spaghetti Assorted 5+1x94gm8.991.59 / 100g

All spaghetti, best value first

  1. 1
    Spaghetti Pasta 500gramsVivaAED 3.400.68 / 100g
  2. 2
    Divella Spaghettini, 2x500g (1+1 Free)Viva · 23% offAED 7.707.70 / kg
  3. 3
    Barilla Spaghetti Pasta No.3 Value Pack 3 x 500 gLulu · 65% offAED 11.957.97 / kg
  4. 4
    Jenan Spaghetti Pasta, 400g Pack of 3Carrefour · 13% offAED 9.798.16 / kg
  5. 5
    Al Khaleejia Spaghetti (Reg) (K-504) 3X400gViva · 24% offAED 9.808.17 / kg
  6. 6
    Emirates Macaroni Spaghetti 400g, Pack of 3Carrefour · 39% offAED 10.999.16 / kg
  7. 7
    Spaghetti 400grams Pack of 3Viva · 42% offAED 11.549.62 / kg
  8. 8
    Al khaleejia Spaghetti (Reg) (K-504) 400gViva · 23% offAED 4.001.00 / 100g
  9. 9
    HBN Pasta Spaghetti 400gVivaAED 4.381.10 / 100g
  10. 10
    Spaghetti Pasta 500gramsViva · 41% offAED 5.701.14 / 100g
  11. 11
    Carrefour Spaghetti Pasta, 400gCarrefourAED 4.691.17 / 100g
  12. 12
    Spaghetti No.3 500grams Pack of 3Viva · 36% offAED 18.0012.00 / kg
  13. 13
    Spaghetti 400gramsViva · 38% offAED 4.951.24 / 100g
  14. 14
    Spaghetti No.7 400gramsViva · 16% offAED 5.001.25 / 100g
  15. 15
    Panzani Spaghetti, 400g Pack of 3CarrefourAED 15.2912.74 / kg
  16. 16
    Barilla Spaghetti No.5 Pasta 500g Pack of 2CarrefourAED 14.7914.79 / kg
  17. 17
    Wow Pasta Spaghetti Assorted 5+1x94gmNesto · 31% offAED 8.991.59 / 100g
  18. 18
    Kuwait Flour Mills & Bakeries Co. Spaghetti, 400gCarrefour · 16% offAED 6.491.62 / 100g
  19. 19
    Spaghetti Pasta 500gramsViva · 41% offAED 9.201.84 / 100g
  20. 20
    Spaghetti Pasta, 500gViva · 40% offAED 11.102.22 / 100g
  21. 21
    Alali Spaghetti # 3Viva · 51% offAED 4.90
  22. 22
    Alali Spaghetti # 7Viva · 46% offAED 4.90
  23. 23
    SpaghettiViva · 23% offAED 5.40
  24. 24
    Spaghetti PastaViva · 28% offAED 10.87
  25. 25
    Pasta SpaghettiVivaAED 18.75
  26. 26
    MOLISANA SPAGHETTI N 15VivaAED 20.55

Questions

Where is spaghetti cheapest in the UAE today?

Spaghetti Pasta 500grams at Viva for AED 3.40 (AED 0.68 / 100g) is the lowest price we found today.

Which supermarket has the cheapest spaghetti?

Viva from AED 3.40 (AED 0.68 / 100g); Lulu from AED 11.95 (AED 7.97 / kg); Carrefour from AED 9.79 (AED 8.16 / kg); Nesto from AED 8.99 (AED 1.59 / 100g).

How do you compare prices?

By price per kg where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.

Compare more

  • Cheapest fresh milk
  • Cheapest long life milk
  • Cheapest eggs
  • Cheapest laban
  • Cheapest yoghurt
  • Cheapest butter
  • Cheapest cheddar cheese
  • Cheapest cottage cheese
  • Cheapest labneh
  • Cheapest feta cheese
  • Cheapest mozzarella
  • Cheapest basmati rice
  • Cheapest sella rice
  • Cheapest jasmine rice
  • Cheapest flour
  • Cheapest sugar
  • Cheapest sunflower oil
  • Cheapest olive oil
  • Cheapest ghee
  • Cheapest pasta
  • Cheapest lentils
  • Cheapest chickpeas
  • Cheapest tomato paste
  • Cheapest tuna
  • Today
  • Search
  • Leaflets
  • Compare
  • My list