Cheapest mayonnaise in the UAE today
The best value right now is Mayonnaise, 946 Ml at Viva for AED 8.40, AED 0.89 / 100ml. We compared 27 mayonnaise products across 3 stores, by price per litre.
Cheapest at each store
All mayonnaise, best value first
- 1Mayonnaise, 946 MlViva · 38% offAED 8.400.89 / 100ml

- 2A Garden Mayonnaise 30Oz/887mlNesto · 47% offAED 9.991.13 / 100ml

- 3American Garden Mayonnaise 30Oz/887mlNesto · 47% offAED 9.991.13 / 100ml

- 4American Garden A.Garden Mayonnaise 30Oz/887mlNesto · 47% offAED 9.991.13 / 100ml

- 5Classic Mayonnaise 946mlVivaAED 11.251.19 / 100ml

- 6Mayonnaise Creamy Classic Jar 940gramsViva · 34% offAED 15.001.60 / 100g

- 7Original Mayonnaise Jar 946 Ml Promo PackViva · 38% offAED 16.321.73 / 100ml

- 8Ama Mayonnaise Top Down 500mlViva · 31% offAED 8.991.80 / 100ml

- 9Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 915gCarrefour · 30% offAED 18.792.05 / 100g
)
- 10Creamy Classic Mayonnaise, 940gVivaAED 23.202.47 / 100g

- 11Creamy Classic Mayonnaise 600mlViva · 35% offAED 16.652.77 / 100ml

- 12Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 450gCarrefour · 29% offAED 13.993.11 / 100g
)
- 13Real Mayonnaise 410gramsViva · 50% offAED 14.293.49 / 100g

- 14Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 410gCarrefour · 30% offAED 14.293.49 / 100g
)
- 15Mayonnaise Top Down Squeezy Bottle 600mlVivaAED 23.003.83 / 100ml

- 16Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 235gCarrefour · 30% offAED 9.293.95 / 100g
)
- 17Creamy Classic Mayonnaise 430mlViva · 19% offAED 20.054.66 / 100ml

- 18Hellmann's Garlic Mayonnaise, 235gCarrefour · 29% offAED 11.294.80 / 100g
)
- 19Real Mayonnaise 235gramsVivaAED 12.005.11 / 100g

- 20Creamy Classic Mayonnaise, 225 gViva · 27% offAED 11.505.11 / 100g

- 21Daily Fresh Tikka MayonnaiseVivaAED 5.12

- 22Daily Fresh Mayonnaise SqueezyVivaAED 5.12

- 23Daily Fresh Big Tasty MayonnaiseViva · 23% offAED 5.12

- 24Daily Fresh Mayonnaise Squeezy GarlicVivaAED 5.12

- 25Daily Fresh Mayonnaise Squeezy Blk PepVivaAED 5.12

- 26Real MayonnaiseVivaAED 17.55

- 27MayonnaiseVivaAED 30.40

Questions
Where is mayonnaise cheapest in the UAE today?
Mayonnaise, 946 Ml at Viva for AED 8.40 (AED 0.89 / 100ml) is the lowest price we found today.
Which supermarket has the cheapest mayonnaise?
Viva from AED 8.40 (AED 0.89 / 100ml); Nesto from AED 9.99 (AED 1.13 / 100ml); Carrefour from AED 18.79 (AED 2.05 / 100g).
How do you compare prices?
By price per litre where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.