Cheapest nescafe in the UAE today
The best value right now is 3 In 1 Classic Coffee Sachet Sticks 20grams Pack of 35 at Viva for AED 42.90, AED 6.13 / 100g. We compared 21 nescafe products across 3 stores, by price per kg.
Cheapest at each store
All nescafe, best value first
- 13 In 1 Classic Coffee Sachet Sticks 20grams Pack of 35Viva · 38% offAED 42.906.13 / 100g

- 2Nescafe Classic 3In1 Instant Coffee, 20g Pack of 30CarrefourAED 42.497.08 / 100g
)
- 3Nescafe 3-In-1 Classic Instant Coffee Mix, 20g Pack of 24CarrefourAED 35.297.35 / 100g
)
- 4Nescafe Classic 3-In-1 Coffee Mix, 20gCarrefourAED 1.497.45 / 100g
)
- 5Nescafe 3-In-1 Creamy Latte Creamy and Rich Instant Coffee Mix, 22.4g Pack of 20CarrefourAED 34.997.81 / 100g
)
- 6Nescafe My Cup Creamy Latte 3-In-1 Coffee Sachet, 22.4g Pack of 10CarrefourAED 18.798.39 / 100g
)
- 7Nescafe 3-In-1 Creamy Latte Coffee Stick ,22.5gCarrefourAED 1.898.40 / 100g
)
- 8Nescafe Classic 200gmNesto · 17% offAED 24.9912.50 / 100g

- 9Nescafe Sunrise Instant Coffee Chicory Mixture, 190gCarrefourAED 24.4912.89 / 100g
)
- 10Nescafe ClassicNesto · 21% offAED 25.9912.99 / 100g

- 11Nescafe Classic Jar , 190gCarrefourAED 30.4916.05 / 100g
)
- 12Nescafe Classic Instant Coffee Jar 95gCarrefourAED 16.2917.15 / 100g
)
- 13Nescafe Classic Jar, 47.5gCarrefourAED 8.4917.87 / 100g
)
- 14Nescafe Red Mug Instant Coffee Tin, 475gCarrefourAED 95.4920.10 / 100g
)
- 15Nescafe Red Mug Instant Coffee, 95gCarrefourAED 21.2922.41 / 100g
)
- 16Red Mug Instant Coffee Jar 47.5gramsViva · 24% offAED 12.3025.89 / 100g

- 17Nescafe Gold Roasted Coffee, 190gCarrefourAED 49.4926.05 / 100g
)
- 18Gold Instant Coffee, 95gViva · 27% offAED 25.4026.74 / 100g

- 19Nescafe Gold Instant Coffee, 95gCarrefourAED 27.7929.25 / 100g
)
- 20Nescafe Gold Rich And Smooth Coffee Stick, 1.8g Pack of 50CarrefourAED 38.7943.10 / 100g
)
- 21Nescafe Gold Stick, 1.8gCarrefourAED 0.7943.89 / 100g
)
Questions
Where is nescafe cheapest in the UAE today?
3 In 1 Classic Coffee Sachet Sticks 20grams Pack of 35 at Viva for AED 42.90 (AED 6.13 / 100g) is the lowest price we found today.
Which supermarket has the cheapest nescafe?
Viva from AED 42.90 (AED 6.13 / 100g); Carrefour from AED 42.49 (AED 7.08 / 100g); Nesto from AED 24.99 (AED 12.50 / 100g).
How do you compare prices?
By price per kg where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.