Cheapest instant noodles in the UAE today
The best value right now is Sinan Instant Noodles Assorted at Nesto for AED 4.99, AED 1.17 / 100g. We compared 30 instant noodles products across 3 stores, by price per kg.
Cheapest at each store
All instant noodles, best value first
- 1Sinan Instant Noodles AssortedNesto · 38% offAED 4.991.17 / 100g

- 2Indomie Spicy Curry Flavour Instant Fried Noodles, 90g Pack of 10Carrefour · 34% offAED 12.491.39 / 100g
)
- 3ABC Instan Fried Noodles 10X70GmNesto · 37% offAED 9.991.43 / 100g

- 4Wai Wai Chicken Flavor Brown Instant Noodles, 75 Gm Pack Of 10Viva · 38% offAED 11.151.49 / 100g

- 5Instant Masala Noodles Multipack 280GmViva · 38% offAED 4.551.63 / 100g

- 6Indomie Chicken Curry Flavour Instant Noodles, 75g Pack of 10Carrefour · 34% offAED 12.491.67 / 100g
)
- 7Instant Fried Noodles 80 g Pack of 10Viva · 34% offAED 15.051.88 / 100g

- 8Special Fried Instant Noodles 85grams Pack of 5Viva · 39% offAED 8.151.92 / 100g

- 9Hot And Spicy Instant Fried Noodles 80grams Pack of 10Viva · 25% offAED 15.451.93 / 100g

- 10Wai Wai Instant Noodle Chicken 10X75gmNesto · 21% offAED 14.992.00 / 100g

- 11Instant Fried Noodles 80grams Pack of 5Viva · 46% offAED 8.152.04 / 100g

- 12Hot And Spicy Fried Instant Noodles 80grams Pack of 5Viva · 46% offAED 8.152.04 / 100g

- 13Instant Special Fried Noodles 85grams Pack of 10Viva · 23% offAED 17.492.06 / 100g

- 14Indomie Special Instant Fried Noodles with Seasoning Powder and Sauce, 85g Pack of 10CarrefourAED 17.492.06 / 100g
)
- 15Instant Noodles, Baladi Chicken Flavor, 70 g × 10 700g Pack of 10Viva · 35% offAED 15.002.14 / 100g

- 16Chicken Curry Flavour Instant Noodles 75grams Pack of 5Viva · 46% offAED 8.152.17 / 100g

- 17Instant Noodles, Special Chicken Flavour, 75 g × 10 Pieces 750g Pack of 10Viva · 38% offAED 17.002.27 / 100g

- 18Instant Noodles, Chicken Curry Flavor, 75 g × 10 Pieces 750g Pack of 10Viva · 36% offAED 17.202.29 / 100g

- 19Instant Baladi Chicken Flavour Noodles 70grams Pack of 5Viva · 36% offAED 8.152.33 / 100g

- 20Wai Wai Chicken Flavor Brown Instant Noodles | 75g x Pack of 5 | Air-Dried Healthy Noodles | Authentic Chicken Taste | Quick & Easy MealVivaAED 9.002.40 / 100g

- 21Vegetable Flavour Instant Noodles 75grams Pack of 5Viva · 40% offAED 9.102.43 / 100g

- 22Instant Pancit Canton Original Flavour Noodles 60grams Pack of 6Viva · 26% offAED 8.902.47 / 100g

- 23Instant Pancit Canton Kalamansi Flavour Noodles 60grams Pack of 6Viva · 37% offAED 8.902.47 / 100g

- 24Instant Pancit Canton Chilli Mansi Flavour Noodles 60grams Pack of 6Viva · 17% offAED 8.902.47 / 100g

- 25Instant Pancit Canton Sweet And Spicy Flavour Noodles 60grams Pack of 6Viva · 27% offAED 9.002.50 / 100g

- 26Instant Chicken Oriental Style Instant Noodles 55gm Pack Of 6Viva · 17% offAED 10.253.11 / 100g

- 27Slurrp Farm No White Flour, No MSG Instant Noodles | Magic Masala | Not Fried, Millet Noodles, 60gmViva · 33% offAED 2.454.08 / 100g

- 28Chowmein Instant Cup Noodles 100gViva · 22% offAED 4.154.15 / 100g

- 29Master Instant Noodles Sweet and Spicy Flavour 100gViva · 27% offAED 4.204.20 / 100g

- 30Instant Noodles Vegetable 60grams Pack of 3Viva · 30% offAED 8.104.50 / 100g

Questions
Where is instant noodles cheapest in the UAE today?
Sinan Instant Noodles Assorted at Nesto for AED 4.99 (AED 1.17 / 100g) is the lowest price we found today.
Which supermarket has the cheapest instant noodles?
Nesto from AED 4.99 (AED 1.17 / 100g); Carrefour from AED 12.49 (AED 1.39 / 100g); Viva from AED 11.15 (AED 1.49 / 100g).
How do you compare prices?
By price per kg where the pack size is known, so a big pack and a small one compare fairly. Prices come from each store's website and leaflets, checked several times a day.